Here are the best Naivasha Hotels 2021 festive rates.

Here are the best Naivasha Hotels 2021 festive rates.

Overview of Naivasha Hotels 2021 festive rates

Naivasha is a large town in Nakuru County, Kenya, lying 92.8 km (57.7 mi) by road north west of Nairobi. A road trip drive from Nairobi to most of these Naivasha hotels won’t take more than 2 hours.

There are a lot of fun and exciting activities you can engage in when staying hotels in Naivasha. Some of the activities you can do while in Naivasha are:

  • outdoor dining experience
  • Boat riding at Lake Naivasha
  • biking
  • bird watching
  • nature walks
  • card & board games.
  • game drive at the Hell’s Gate National Park
  • Playing golf

How much does it cost for a night in Naivasha in 2021 festive or 2021 christmas?

Expeditions Maasai Safaris offers the best Naivasha hotels 2021 festive rates for a getaway in Naivasha and for all Naivasha Hotels. Here are the best November 2021 Naivasha Hotel Rates:

This is how much you will pay per night to enjoy your 2021 festive and christmas holidays in Naivasha

Naivasha Christmas/Festive Rates (Self Drive)

Naivasha Hotel NamePer Person Sharing ratesSingle Room ratesChild Rates
Lake Naivasha Country Club11650166255850
Sopa Naivasha12445180506250
Simba Naivasha12825190006450
Enashipai15675213757850
Lake Elementaita Mountain12350197606200
Great Rift Valley14440216607220
Lake Naivasha Resort16625218508350
Serena Elementaita209002755010450
Sentrim Elementaita Lodge855085504275
0
0

What is included in the above Naivasha Christmas/Festive Rates?

  • Accommodation in a standard room
  • Meals on Full Board
  • Use of hotel amenities

What is not included in the above Naivasha christmas rates?

  • Drinks
  • Transport
Book Now
Pay onlinePay Online